NBA and EuroLeague standings

Latest scores

  • NBASat, Oct 31(all scores)
    • Trail Blazers112Jazz90
    • 76ers109Hornets104
    • Hawks99Pelicans121
    • Timberwolves111Spurs121
    • Cavaliers136Bucks111
    • Kings105Grizzlies136
    • Thunder98Rockets119

NBA standings 2026-27

Eastern Conference

NBA standings: Eastern Conference
#TeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayL10STRK
1Philadelphia 76ers76ers61.857–3-13-06-1W3
2Detroit PistonsPistons51.8330.52-03-15-1W2
3Boston CelticsCeltics41.80014-00-14-1W4
4Cleveland CavaliersCavaliers42.6671.53-01-24-2W1
5Toronto RaptorsRaptors32.60022-11-13-2L1
6Washington WizardsWizards33.5002.52-11-23-3W1
7Atlanta HawksHawks34.42931-22-23-4L1
8Charlotte HornetsHornets34.42932-21-23-4L3
9Orlando MagicMagic23.40030-22-12-3W1
10Miami HeatHeat24.3333.51-31-12-4W2
11New York KnicksKnicks24.3333.51-21-22-4L1
12Indiana PacersPacers24.3333.50-22-22-4L3
13Chicago BullsBulls15.1674.50-21-31-5L4
14Milwaukee BucksBucks15.1674.51-30-21-5L2
15Brooklyn NetsNets05.00050-30-20-5L5

Western Conference

NBA standings: Western Conference
#TeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayL10STRK
1Memphis GrizzliesGrizzlies601.000–2-04-06-0W6
2Houston RocketsRockets61.8570.53-03-16-1W1
3Portland Trail BlazersTrail Blazers41.8001.51-13-04-1W1
4Los Angeles LakersLakers42.66722-12-14-2L1
5Oklahoma City ThunderThunder42.66723-01-24-2L2
6San Antonio SpursSpurs42.66722-22-04-2W4
7Dallas MavericksMavericks42.66722-12-14-2W3
8Denver NuggetsNuggets32.6002.51-12-13-2W2
9Minnesota TimberwolvesTimberwolves43.5712.52-12-24-3L1
10Golden State WarriorsWarriors33.50031-12-23-3W3
11New Orleans PelicansPelicans24.33342-20-22-4W2
12Phoenix SunsSuns13.25041-10-21-3L2
13LA ClippersClippers14.2004.51-10-31-4L4
14Utah JazzJazz15.16751-40-11-5L4
15Sacramento KingsKings06.00060-20-40-6L6

PlayoffsPlay-inUpdated Nov 1, 2026 13:00 GMT · Source: Highlightly

EuroLeague standings 2026-27

EuroLeague standings
#TeamWLW%PFPA+/-
1Panathinaikos7278%761675+86
2Olympiacos7278%790739+51
3Crvena Zvezda6367%763683+80
4Real Madrid6367%866792+74
5Valencia6367%867806+61
6Hapoel Tel Aviv6367%831786+45
7Fenerbahce6367%719689+30
8FC Barcelona6367%809784+25
9Dubai Basketball6367%787766+21
10Zalgiris5456%773756+17
11Besiktas4544%810826-16
12Partizan4544%696715-19
13Virtus Bologna4544%781802-21
14Anadolu Efes4544%752776-24
15LDLC ASVEL4544%788831-43
16Paris Basketball3633%795836-41
17Maccabi Tel Aviv2722%780852-72
18FC Bayern Munich2722%769850-81
19Armani Olimpia Milan1811%738812-74
20Baskonia1811%748847-99

PlayoffsPlay-inUpdated Nov 1, 2026 13:00 GMT · Source: EuroLeague