Euros in the NBA: mid-season stats

Halfway through into the NBA season. Best time to have a look at how Europeans are doing so far in the competition.

Note that some non-European players that either hold a European passport or have played many years in Europe, such as Manu Ginobili or David Andersen will be included in the list.

NAMEPPGRPGAPGMPG
Argentina
Carlos Delfino12.93.92.435.6
Manu Ginobili18.944.731.6
Andres Nocioni7.33.80.920.1
Luis Scola19.38.42.433.4
Australia
David Andersen320.49.4
Brazil
Tiago Splitter4.22.50.511.4
France
Alexis Ajinca2.91.70.27.5
Nicolas Batum11.44.71.430.1
Rodrigue Beaubois
Boris Diaw11.85.73.835.5
Ian Mahinmi3.11.80.16.1
Joakim Noah1411.72.736.8
Tony Parker17.53.36.932.9
Johan Petro3.12.50.610.7
Mickael Pietrus7.12.40.621.5
Kevin Seraphin2.62.50.29.2
Pape Sy
Ronny Turiaf4.53.11.818.7
Georgia
Zaza Pachulia3.93.60.813.8
Germany
Dirk Nowitzki23.87.32.534.5
Great Britain
Kelenna Azubuike
Luol Deng17.85.92.439.2
Greece
Kosta Koufos2.72.50.28.7
Israel
Omri Casspi8.840.822.6
Italy
Andrea Bargnani21.75.81.835.5
Marco Belinelli10.821.327.3
Danilo Gallinari15.44.51.834.6
Latvia
Andris Biedrins6.291.426.9
Lithuania
Zydrunas Ilgauskas5.14.70.417.7
Linas Kleiza11.44.6126.6
Darius Songaila1.610.27.4
Montenegro
Nikola Pekovic530.412.9
Netherlands
Francisco Elson2.320.610.3
Dan Gadzuric2.93.10.410.7
Poland
Marcin Gortat5.250.818.3
Russia
Andrei Kirilenko11.25.12.932.4
Timofey Mozgov2.320.410
Serbia
Nenad Krstic7.84.90.422.5
Darko Milicic9.45.51.824.6
Aleksandar Pavlovic2.30.80.313.5
Vladimir Radmanovic6.13.21.417.1
Predrag Stojakovic8.11.10.913.9
Slovenia
Goran Dragic7.823.218.8
Beno Udrih143.44.2
Sasha Vujacic7.81.81.318.2
Spain
Jose Manuel Calderon10.32.88.429.1
Rudy Fernandez82.1220.6
Marc Gasol11.37.22.733.2
Pau Gasol18.510.73.937.5
Sweden
Jonas Jerebko
Switzerland
Thabo Sefolosha5.55.21.628.9
Turkey
Omer Asik2.63.10.511.5
Semih Erden3.92.50.513.9
Ersan Ilyasova8.96.1124.7
Mehmet Okur6.42.91.914
Hedo Turkoglu10.34.33.828.4
Ukraine
Kyrylo Fesenko2.32.10.49