Mar 2, 2009, 3:26 pm
Game 1:
Scavolini [url="http://http"]62-67[/url] AJ Milano
Benetton Treviso [url="http://http"]71-68[/url] Avellino
Teramo [url="http://http"]84-68[/url] Ferrara
Rieti [url="http://http"]77-69[/url] Montegranaro
Fortezza Bologna [url="http://http"]83-72[/url] Biella
Udine [url="http://http"]72-90[/url] GMAC Bologna
Roma [url="http://http"]83-81[/url] Caserta
Cantu [url="http://http"]61-96[/url] Siena
Game 2:
GMAC Bologna [url="http://http"]58-82[/url] Roma
AJ Milano [url="http://http"]68-70[/url] Fortezza Bologna
Siena [url="http://http"]81-75[/url] Benetton Treviso 75
Avellino [url="http://http"]92-80[/url] Rieti
Montegranaro [url="http://http"]73-70[/url] Udine
Ferrara [url="http://http"]67-76[/url] Scavolini
Caserta [url="http://http"]62-86[/url] Cantu
Biella [url="http://http"]78-83[/url] Teramo
Game 3:
Ferrara [url="http://http"]88-73[/url] Benetton Treviso
Caserta [url="http://http"]70-68[/url] AJ Milano
Montegranaro [url="http://http"]91-89[/url] GMAC Boogna
Teramo [url="http://http"]81-82[/url] Siena
Biella [url="http://http"]85-94[/url] Roma
Rieti [url="http://http"]61-59[/url] Scavolini
Fortezza Bologna [url="http://http"]91-74[/url] Udine
Cantu [url="http://http"]61-65[/url] Avellino
Game 4:
GMAC Bologna [url="http://http"]73-67[/url] Rieti
AJ Milano [url="http://http"]75-77[/url] Montegranaro
Siena [url="http://http"]89-60[/url] Ferrara
Roma [url="http://http"]96-75[/url] Teramo
Avellino [url="http://http"]72-80[/url] Biella
Benetton Treviso [url="http://http"]84-65[/url] Caserta
Udine [url="http://http"]93-95[/url] Cantu
Scavolini [url="http://http"]99-65[/url] Fortezza Bologna
Game 5:
Udine [url="http://http"]104-100[/url] Roma
Siena [url="http://http"]109-82[/url] GMAC Bologna
Montegranaro [url="http://http"]70-66[/url] Biella
Cantu [url="http://http"]91-88[/url] Teramo
Rieti [url="http://http"]65-66[/url] Benetton Treviso
Ferrara [url="http://http"]61-63[/url] AJ Milano
Fortezza Bologna [url="http://http"]71-78[/url] Avellino
Caserta [url="http://http"]68-83[/url] Scavolini
Scavolini [url="http://http"]62-67[/url] AJ Milano
Benetton Treviso [url="http://http"]71-68[/url] Avellino
Teramo [url="http://http"]84-68[/url] Ferrara
Rieti [url="http://http"]77-69[/url] Montegranaro
Fortezza Bologna [url="http://http"]83-72[/url] Biella
Udine [url="http://http"]72-90[/url] GMAC Bologna
Roma [url="http://http"]83-81[/url] Caserta
Cantu [url="http://http"]61-96[/url] Siena
Game 2:
GMAC Bologna [url="http://http"]58-82[/url] Roma
AJ Milano [url="http://http"]68-70[/url] Fortezza Bologna
Siena [url="http://http"]81-75[/url] Benetton Treviso 75
Avellino [url="http://http"]92-80[/url] Rieti
Montegranaro [url="http://http"]73-70[/url] Udine
Ferrara [url="http://http"]67-76[/url] Scavolini
Caserta [url="http://http"]62-86[/url] Cantu
Biella [url="http://http"]78-83[/url] Teramo
Game 3:
Ferrara [url="http://http"]88-73[/url] Benetton Treviso
Caserta [url="http://http"]70-68[/url] AJ Milano
Montegranaro [url="http://http"]91-89[/url] GMAC Boogna
Teramo [url="http://http"]81-82[/url] Siena
Biella [url="http://http"]85-94[/url] Roma
Rieti [url="http://http"]61-59[/url] Scavolini
Fortezza Bologna [url="http://http"]91-74[/url] Udine
Cantu [url="http://http"]61-65[/url] Avellino
Game 4:
GMAC Bologna [url="http://http"]73-67[/url] Rieti
AJ Milano [url="http://http"]75-77[/url] Montegranaro
Siena [url="http://http"]89-60[/url] Ferrara
Roma [url="http://http"]96-75[/url] Teramo
Avellino [url="http://http"]72-80[/url] Biella
Benetton Treviso [url="http://http"]84-65[/url] Caserta
Udine [url="http://http"]93-95[/url] Cantu
Scavolini [url="http://http"]99-65[/url] Fortezza Bologna
Game 5:
Udine [url="http://http"]104-100[/url] Roma
Siena [url="http://http"]109-82[/url] GMAC Bologna
Montegranaro [url="http://http"]70-66[/url] Biella
Cantu [url="http://http"]91-88[/url] Teramo
Rieti [url="http://http"]65-66[/url] Benetton Treviso
Ferrara [url="http://http"]61-63[/url] AJ Milano
Fortezza Bologna [url="http://http"]71-78[/url] Avellino
Caserta [url="http://http"]68-83[/url] Scavolini
Respect and thanks for everything:
Alvertis, Bodiroga, Jasikevicius, Radja, Wilkins, Vrankovic, Fotsis, Rebraca, Kattash, Gentile, Koch, Middleton, Kutluay, Rogers, Papadopoulos, Becirovic, Tomasevic, Siskauskas, Pekovic, Lakovic, Vujanic, Chatzivrettas, Maljkovic, Spanoulis and many more to follow in the near future.