Dec 27, 2006, 2:23 pm
If you use torrent you can download lots of Euroleague matches in good quality. The best site for this is http://www.sportbit.org I'll post some links to the games here. Please add your links here too. I'll add more.
Athens Panathinaikos vs Badalona DKV Joventut http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=990&hit=1
Pau Orthez Elan Bernais vs Barcelona Wintethur FCB http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=996&hit=1
Gameweek 6
Pau-Orthez vs Benetton: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1663
Lottomatica vs Unicaja: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1652
Aris vs Zalgiris: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1678
Prokom vs TAU: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1679
Gameweek 7
Zalgiris vs Pau-Orthez: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1817
Panathinaikos vs Maccabi: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2073
Gameweek 8
Barcelona vs Pau-Orthez: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1926
Climamio vs Le Mans: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1891
TAU vs Olympiacos: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2099
Partizan vs Lottomatica: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2453
Gameweek 9
Aris vs CSKA: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2021
Benetton vs Barcelona: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2419
Gameweek 10
TAU vs Cologne: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2259
Barcelona vs Zalgiris: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2276
Gameweek 11:
Efes Pilsen vs TAU: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2381
Joventut vs Maccabi: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2394
Gameweek 12:
Fenerbahce vs Barcelona: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2518
Unicaja vs Panathinaikos: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2520
Maccabi vs Cibona: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2528
Gameweek 13:
Fenerbahce vs Napoli: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2671
Zalgiris vs Aris: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2700
Barcelona vs CSKA: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2867
Gameweek 14:
Partizan vs Unicaja: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2810
Top 16 Gameweek 1
Aris vs Dynamo: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3142
Top 16 Gameweek 2
Unicaja vs Aris: http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=35924
Joventut vs Olympiacos: http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=35968 (1st half) and http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=35986 (2nd half)
Efes Pilsen vs Prokom: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3274
Pau-Orthez vs TAU: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3341
Top 16 Gameweek 3
Olympiacos vs CSKA: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3364
Barcelona vs Efes Pilsen: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3366
Aris vs Benetton: http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=36493
Partizan vs Joventut: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3382
Maccabi vs Pau-Orthez: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3393
Top 16 Gameweek 4
TAU vs Maccabi: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3474
Olympiacos vs Partizan: http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=36818
Joventut vs CSKA: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3522
Top 16 Gameweek 5
CSKA vs Olympiacos: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3630
Panathinaikos vs Prokom: http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=37294
Top 16 Gameweek 6
Dynamo vs Benetton : http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3781
Prokom vs Efes Pilsen: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3793
Gameweek 6
Hemofarm vs Lietuvos Rytas: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1754
Ventspils vs Besiktas: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1752
Gameweek 7
Lietuvos Rytas vs Nancy: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1861
Gameweek 8
Lietuvos Rytas vs Bamberg: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1998
Last 16
Lietuvos Rytas vs Snaidero Udine: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3013
Quarter-Finals 1st Leg
Strasbourg vs Lietuvos Rytas: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3340
Quarter-Finals 2nd Leg
Lietuvo Rytas Vs Strasbourg: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3463
Semi-Final 1st Leg
Lietuvos Rytas vs Zeleznik: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3618
Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Zeleznik vs Lietuvos Rytas: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3771
Athens Panathinaikos vs Badalona DKV Joventut http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=990&hit=1
Pau Orthez Elan Bernais vs Barcelona Wintethur FCB http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=996&hit=1
Gameweek 6
Pau-Orthez vs Benetton: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1663
Lottomatica vs Unicaja: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1652
Aris vs Zalgiris: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1678
Prokom vs TAU: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1679
Gameweek 7
Zalgiris vs Pau-Orthez: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1817
Panathinaikos vs Maccabi: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2073
Gameweek 8
Barcelona vs Pau-Orthez: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1926
Climamio vs Le Mans: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1891
TAU vs Olympiacos: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2099
Partizan vs Lottomatica: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2453
Gameweek 9
Aris vs CSKA: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2021
Benetton vs Barcelona: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2419
Gameweek 10
TAU vs Cologne: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2259
Barcelona vs Zalgiris: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2276
Gameweek 11:
Efes Pilsen vs TAU: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2381
Joventut vs Maccabi: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2394
Gameweek 12:
Fenerbahce vs Barcelona: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2518
Unicaja vs Panathinaikos: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2520
Maccabi vs Cibona: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2528
Gameweek 13:
Fenerbahce vs Napoli: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2671
Zalgiris vs Aris: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2700
Barcelona vs CSKA: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2867
Gameweek 14:
Partizan vs Unicaja: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=2810
Top 16 Gameweek 1
Aris vs Dynamo: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3142
Top 16 Gameweek 2
Unicaja vs Aris: http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=35924
Joventut vs Olympiacos: http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=35968 (1st half) and http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=35986 (2nd half)
Efes Pilsen vs Prokom: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3274
Pau-Orthez vs TAU: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3341
Top 16 Gameweek 3
Olympiacos vs CSKA: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3364
Barcelona vs Efes Pilsen: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3366
Aris vs Benetton: http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=36493
Partizan vs Joventut: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3382
Maccabi vs Pau-Orthez: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3393
Top 16 Gameweek 4
TAU vs Maccabi: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3474
Olympiacos vs Partizan: http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=36818
Joventut vs CSKA: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3522
Top 16 Gameweek 5
CSKA vs Olympiacos: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3630
Panathinaikos vs Prokom: http://www.blue-whitegt.com/details.php?id=37294
Top 16 Gameweek 6
Dynamo vs Benetton : http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3781
Prokom vs Efes Pilsen: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3793
Gameweek 6
Hemofarm vs Lietuvos Rytas: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1754
Ventspils vs Besiktas: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1752
Gameweek 7
Lietuvos Rytas vs Nancy: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1861
Gameweek 8
Lietuvos Rytas vs Bamberg: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=1998
Last 16
Lietuvos Rytas vs Snaidero Udine: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3013
Quarter-Finals 1st Leg
Strasbourg vs Lietuvos Rytas: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3340
Quarter-Finals 2nd Leg
Lietuvo Rytas Vs Strasbourg: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3463
Semi-Final 1st Leg
Lietuvos Rytas vs Zeleznik: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3618
Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Zeleznik vs Lietuvos Rytas: http://www.sportbit.org/details.php?id=3771